You Tube Facebook Flickr

Cidades Participantes


Cidades da 1ª divisão

Araraquara

Jacareí

Jundiaí

Mogi das Cruzes

Piracicaba

Presidente Prudente

Rio Claro

Santo André

Santos

São Bernardo do Campo

São Caetano do Sul

São Carlos

São José do Rio Preto

São José dos Campos

Cidades da 2ª divisão

Águas de Lindóia

Agudos

Alambarí

Altair

Alvares Machado

Americana

Américo Brasiliense

Amparo

Andradina

Angatuba

Araçatuba

Arandu

Araras

Arujá

Assis

Atibaia

Avaré

Bariri

Barra Bonita

Barretos

Barueri

Bastos

Batatais

Bauru

Bebedouro

Bertioga

Biriguí

Biritiba Mirim

Boa Esperança do Sul

Bocaina

Bofete

Boituva

Botucatu

Bragança Paulista

Brejo Alegre

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Caieiras

Cajamar

Cajati

Campina do Monte Alegre

Campinas

Campo Limpo Paulista

Canas

Cândido Mota

Candido Rodrigues

Capão Bonito

Capivari

Caraguatatuba

Carapicuíba

Casa Branca

Catanduva

Cerquilho

Colômbia

Coordeirópolis

Cosmópolis

Cotia

Cravinhos

Cristais Paulista

Cruzeiro

Cubatão

Cunha

Descalvado

Diadema

Dracena

Elias Fauto

Embú das Artes

Embú-Guaçu

Espirito Santo do Pinhal

Fernandópolis

Franca

Francisco Morato

Franco da Rocha

Gália

Garça

Gavião Peixoto

Guaíra

Guaraçaí

Guarantã

Guararema

Guaratinguetá

Guarujá

Hortolândia

Ibaté

Igaraçu do Tietê

Iguape

Ilha Solteira

Ilhabela

Indaiatuba

Ipuã

Iracemápolis

Itajobí

Itanhaém

Itapetininga

Itapeva

itapeví

Itaquaquecetuba

Itararé

Itatiba

Itatinga

Itobi

Itu

Itupeva

Jaboticabal

Jaguariuna

Jales

Jambeiro

Jandira

Jaú

Jumirim

Junqueirópolis

Laranjal Paulista

Leme

Lençóis Paulista

Limeira

Lins

Lorena

Louveira

Lucélia

Luiziânia

Mairiporã

Maracaí

Marília

Martinópolis

Matão

Mauá

Mirandópolis

Mirassol

Mococa

Mogi Guaçu

Mogi Mirim

Mongaguá

Monte Alto

Monte Aprazível

Monte Azul Paulista

Monte Castelo

Monte Mor

Morungaba

Nhandeara

Nova Odessa

Novo Horizonte

Nuporanga

Olímpia

Orlândia

Osasco

Osvaldo Cruz

Ourinhos

Ouro Verde

Palmital

Paraguaçu Paulista

Parapuã

Pariquera-Açu

Patrocínio Paulista

Paulinia

Pedreira

Penápolis

Pereira Barreto

Peruibe

Piedade

Pindamonhangaba

Piracaia

Pirajú

Pirassununga

Poá

Pompéia

Pontalinda

Porto Feliz

Porto Ferreira

Potim

Praia Grande

Presidente Epitácio

Presidente Venceslau

Promissão

Regente Feijo

Reginópolis

Registro

Ribeirão Pires

Ribeirão Preto

Rio das Pedras

Rosana

Roseira

Salto

Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Santa Isabel

Santa Lucia

Santa Mercedes

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Santa Rita D'Oeste

Santana de Parnaíba

Santo Anastácio

São João da Boa Vista

São Joaquim da Barra

São José do Rio Pardo

São Manuel

São Roque

São Sebastião

São Vicente

Serrana

Sertãozinho

Sorocaba

Sumaré

Suzano

Tabapuã

Tabatinga

Taboão da Serra

Tanabí

Taquaritinga

Taquarituba

Taquarivaí

Tarumã

Tatuí

Taubate

Terra Roxa

Tietê

Trabijú

Tremembe

Tupã

Tupi Paulista

Ubatuba

Urânia

Valinhos

Valparaiso

Vargem Grande do Sul

Vera Cruz

Vinhedo

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Veja Também